Ohio Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C1)

Advertisement

Ohio Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C1)

Census Class Code C1 Description: An active incorporated place that does not serve as a county subdivision equivalent.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 674 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
City of Ashtabula Ashtabula Ashtabula North
City of Athens Athens Athens
City of Beavercreek Greene Bellbrook
City of Bellefontaine Logan Bellefontaine
City of Brookville Montgomery Brookville
City of Cambridge Guernsey Cambridge
City of Canal Fulton Stark Canal Fulton
City of Canal Winchester Franklin Canal Winchester
City of Canfield Mahoning Canfield
City of Celina Mercer Celina
City of Centerville Montgomery Dayton South
City of Chillicothe Ross Chillicothe East
City of Columbiana Columbiana Columbiana
City of Defiance Defiance Defiance East
City of Delaware Delaware Delaware
City of Delphos Allen Delphos
City of Fairborn Greene Fairborn
City of Franklin Warren Franklin
City of Gahanna Franklin Northeast Columbus
City of Geneva Ashtabula Geneva
City of Germantown Montgomery Miamisburg
City of Girard Trumbull Girard
City of Greenville Darke Greenville East
City of Grove City Franklin Commercial Point
City of Groveport Franklin Canal Winchester
City of Harrison Hamilton Harrison
City of Hilliard Franklin Hilliard
City of Hillsboro Highland Hillsboro
City of Hubbard Trumbull Sharon West
City of Huron Erie Huron
City of Ironton Lawrence Ironton
City of Kenton Hardin Kenton
City of Lancaster Fairfield Lancaster
City of Logan Hocking Logan
City of Marion Marion Marion East
City of Martins Ferry Belmont Wheeling
City of Marysville Union Marysville
City of Medina Medina Medina
City of Miamisburg Montgomery Miamisburg
City of Monroe Butler Monroe
City of Napoleon Henry Napoleon East
City of Nelsonville Athens Nelsonville
City of New Albany Franklin New Albany
City of New Carlisle Clark New Carlisle
City of Niles Trumbull Warren
City of North Canton Stark Canton West
City of Ontario Richland Mansfield North
City of Orrville Wayne Orrville
City of Oxford Butler Oxford
City of Pickerington Fairfield Reynoldsburg
City of Powell Delaware Powell
City of Reynoldsburg Franklin Reynoldsburg
City of Saint Clairsville Belmont Saint Clairsville
City of Saint Marys Auglaize Saint Marys
City of Salem Columbiana Salem
City of Shelby Richland Shelby
City of Sidney Shelby Sidney
City of Springboro Warren Springboro
City of Sylvania Lucas Sylvania
City of Tipp City Miami Tipp City
City of Toronto Jefferson Weirton
City of Troy Miami Troy
City of Uhrichsville Tuscarawas Uhrichsville
City of Upper Sandusky Wyandot Upper Sandusky
City of Urbana Champaign Urbana West
City of Van Wert Van Wert Van Wert
City of Wapakoneta Auglaize Wapakoneta
City of Waterville Lucas Maumee
City of Wauseon Fulton Wauseon
City of Worthington Franklin Northwest Columbus
Village of Aberdeen Brown Maysville West
Village of Ada Hardin Ada
Village of Adamsville Muskingum Adamsville
Village of Addyston Hamilton Addyston
Village of Adelphi Ross Laurelville
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next 75 Records