Ohio Active Minor Civil Divisions (Census Class Code T1)

Advertisement

Ohio Active Minor Civil Divisions (Census Class Code T1)

Census Class Code T1 Description: An active county subdivision that is not coextensive with an incorporated place.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 1,308 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
Township of Adams Champaign Saint Paris
Township of Adams Guernsey Bloomfield
Township of Adams Clinton Clarksville
Township of Adams Monroe Cameron
Township of Adams Washington Lowell
Township of Adams Muskingum Otsego
Township of Adams Coshocton Fresno
Township of Adams Defiance Ridgeville Corners
Township of Adams Darke Versailles
Township of Adams Seneca Watson
Township of Addison Gallia Addison
Township of Aid Lawrence Sherritts
Township of Alexander Athens Albany
Township of Allen Ottawa Genoa
Township of Allen Hancock North Baltimore
Township of Allen Union Milford Center
Township of Allen Darke Rossburg
Township of Amanda Hancock Mount Blanchard
Township of Amanda Allen Spencerville
Township of Amanda Fairfield East Ringgold
Township of Amboy Fulton Assumption
Township of American Allen Elida
Township of Ames Athens Jacksonville
Township of Amherst Lorain Lorain
Township of Anderson Hamilton Withamsville
Township of Andover Ashtabula Andover
Township of Antrim Wyandot Nevada
Township of Archer Harrison Jewett
Township of Ashtabula Ashtabula Ashtabula North
Township of Athens Athens Athens
Township of Athens Harrison Flushing
Township of Atwater Portage Atwater
Township of Auburn Tuscarawas Stone Creek
Township of Auburn Crawford New Washington
Township of Auburn Geauga Burton
Township of Auglaize Allen Harrod
Township of Auglaize Paulding Junction
Township of Augusta Carroll Minerva
Township of Aurelius Washington Lower Salem
Township of Austinburg Ashtabula Ashtabula South
Township of Austintown Mahoning Canfield
Township of Bainbridge Geauga South Russell
Township of Ballville Sandusky Fremont West
Township of Barlow Washington Watertown
Township of Bartlow Henry Deshler
Township of Batavia Clermont Batavia
Township of Bath Allen Cairo
Township of Bath Greene Fairborn
Township of Bath Summit West Richfield
Township of Baughman Wayne Dalton
Township of Bay Ottawa Wightmans Grove
Township of Bazetta Trumbull Champion
Township of Bearfield Perry Deavertown
Township of Beaver Noble Quaker City
Township of Beaver Pike Beaver
Township of Beaver Mahoning Columbiana
Township of Beavercreek Greene Bellbrook
Township of Bedford Meigs Shade
Township of Bedford Coshocton Warsaw
Township of Belpre Washington Little Hocking
Township of Bennington Morrow Marengo
Township of Bennington Licking Fredonia
Township of Benton Ottawa Oak Harbor
Township of Benton Hocking South Bloomingville
Township of Benton Paulding Payne
Township of Benton Monroe New Matamoras
Township of Benton Pike Morgantown
Township of Berkshire Delaware Galena
Township of Berlin Delaware Galena
Township of Berlin Erie Berlin Heights
Township of Berlin Knox Butler
Township of Berlin Holmes Berlin
Township of Berlin Mahoning Lake Milton
Township of Bern Athens Amesville
Township of Berne Fairfield Lancaster
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 Next 75 Records